Venezuela flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Maracay

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Maracay. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Maracay with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,1568,175
BustAfghanistan 13,1128,148
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,0558,112
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,1788,189
FarahAfghanistan 12,8908,010
GardizAfghanistan 13,3418,290
GhazniAfghanistan 13,2888,257
HeratAfghanistan 12,7807,942
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,2358,224
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,3708,308
KabulAfghanistan 13,2748,249
KandaharAfghanistan 13,2318,222
KhostAfghanistan 13,4118,334
KunduzAfghanistan 13,1038,142
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,8617,992
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,9828,067
North SalangAfghanistan 13,2068,206
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,7997,954
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,8808,004
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,1608,178
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,9458,044
ShkoderAlbania 9,0155,602
TiranaAlbania 9,0445,620
VloreAlbania 9,0295,611
AdrarAlgeria 7,2704,518
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6274,740
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6314,742
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0384,995
BatnaAlgeria 7,9024,910
BecharAlgeria 7,0894,405
BejaiaAlgeria 7,7924,842
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,0874,404
BiskraAlgeria 7,8474,876
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,9464,938
ChlefAlgeria 7,4564,633
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9304,928
DjanetAlgeria 8,2455,123
DjelfaAlgeria 7,6204,735
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5724,705
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,9434,936
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,6644,762
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,8854,900
In AmenasAlgeria 8,2345,117
In SalahAlgeria 7,5344,682
MilianaAlgeria 7,5374,684
OranAlgeria 7,2774,522
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4114,605
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9564,944
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8454,875
TebessaAlgeria 8,0645,011
TimimounAlgeria 7,3204,549
TindoufAlgeria 6,4884,032
TouggourtAlgeria 7,8784,895
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,6817,259
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,75210,410
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,5364,683
HuamboAngola 9,5565,938
LuandaAngola 9,1985,716
LuenaAngola 9,9796,201
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,2325,737
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,1195,045
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,2345,117
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,2405,120
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,1475,063
ByrdAntarctica 10,4536,496
DavisAntarctica 13,0698,121
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,0895,027
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,9147,403
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 5,0783,155
AzulArgentina 5,2903,287
Bahia BlancaArgentina 5,4763,403
BarilocheArgentina 5,7273,559
Buenos AiresArgentina 5,0783,156
CeresArgentina 4,5042,799
ChamicalArgentina 4,5192,808
ChepesArgentina 4,6252,874
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 6,2313,872
ConcordiaArgentina 4,7332,941
CórdobaArgentina 4,6372,881
Cordoba ObsArgentina 4,6462,887
CorrientesArgentina 4,3002,672
EsquelArgentina 5,9243,682
EzeizaArgentina 5,1023,171
FormosaArgentina 4,1792,597
General PicoArgentina 5,1263,185
GualeguaychuArgentina 4,9043,047
JuninArgentina 5,0323,127
La PlataArgentina 5,1323,189
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,6042,240
La RiojaArgentina 4,4082,739
LaboulayeArgentina 4,9563,080
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 6,7484,193
Las LomitasArgentina 3,9612,462
Malarg EArgentina 5,0913,164
MaquinchaoArgentina 5,7283,559
Mar Del PlataArgentina 5,4593,392
Marcos JuarezArgentina 4,8112,990
MendozaArgentina 4,7982,982
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,7922,978
Monte CaserosArgentina 4,6302,877
NeuquenArgentina 5,4713,400
Nueve De JulioArgentina 5,1313,189
OranArgentina 3,7322,319
ParanaArgentina 4,7362,943
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 4,5812,847
PehuajoArgentina 5,1633,209
PergaminoArgentina 4,9653,085
PigeArgentina 5,3493,324
Pilar ObsArgentina 4,6782,907
PosadasArgentina 4,3682,715
PresidenciaArgentina 4,1922,605
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,7952,980
Punta IndioArgentina 5,1883,224
Rafaela IntaArgentina 4,6532,891
ReconquistaArgentina 4,4672,776
Rio CuartoArgentina 4,8363,005
Rio GallegosArgentina 6,8814,276
RivadaviaArgentina 3,8622,400
RosarioArgentina 4,8553,017
SaltaArgentina 3,9102,430
San AntonioArgentina 5,6813,530
San LuisArgentina 4,8413,008
San RafaelArgentina 4,9863,098
Santa RosaArgentina 5,2183,242
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 4,2432,636
SarmientoArgentina 6,2103,859
TrelewArgentina 5,9483,696
TucumanArgentina 4,1322,568
UshuaiaArgentina 7,2344,495
Villa DoloresArgentina 4,7002,921
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 4,4852,787
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,8973,043
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,0886,890
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,2293,871
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,19810,066
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,20410,691
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,28110,739
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,40410,815
AmberleyAustralia 15,3809,557
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9019,881
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3489,537
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,64911,589
CairnsAustralia 16,33610,151
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3679,549
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,38211,422
CedunaAustralia 16,74110,403
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0299,961
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,79010,433
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8409,843
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,63810,339
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,2519,477
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,07810,612
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,64410,964
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,98011,173
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,31611,382
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,5729,677
East SaleAustralia 15,3699,551
Esperance (po)Australia 17,21910,700
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,21810,700
EssendonAustralia 15,5569,667
ForrestAustralia 17,20610,692
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1919,440
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,93811,147
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,66210,975
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,14311,274
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,0469,350
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,0549,355
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,41210,199
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,54610,903
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,1519,415
LavertonAustralia 15,5599,668
LearmonthAustralia 18,66911,601
LongreachAustralia 16,32710,146
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,32710,146
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,6679,114
Low HeadAustralia 15,2119,453
Mackay MoAustralia 15,9009,880
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,6248,466
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,56811,538
MeekatharraAustralia 18,08311,237
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,5659,672
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,5469,661
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,9859,933
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8449,846
Mount IsaAustralia 16,89110,496
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,8918,632
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,81110,447
Nowra RanAustralia 15,2779,493
NuriootpaAustralia 16,19710,065
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,71311,628
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,93610,524
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,57610,922
Port HedlandAustralia 18,70411,623
RichmondAustralia 15,3209,520
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7199,768
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2719,490
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2729,490
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,45110,844
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,45210,845
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,75010,408
TibooburraAustralia 16,27010,111
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,19010,060
WaggaAustralia 15,5149,640
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,30911,378
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2669,487
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,8959,878
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,01511,195
WoomeraAustralia 16,58610,307
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,21211,317
GrazAustria 8,6545,378
InnsbruckAustria 8,3445,185
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5705,325
LinzAustria 8,5565,317
SalzburgAustria 8,4695,263
ViennaAustria 8,7175,417
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4545,253
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,2727,004
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,5107,152
GancaAzerbaijan 11,2106,966
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,3197,033
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,2136,968
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,7314,804
LerwickUk 7,7304,803
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,3127,029
QubaAzerbaijan 11,3437,049
SakiAzerbaijan 11,2486,989
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,4637,123
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,3877,076
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,3687,064
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,2727,004
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,4397,108
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,2747,006
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,1886,952
Horta, FaialAzores 4,9863,099
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,1803,219
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8523,015
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9451,209
MuharraqBahrain 12,2157,591
ChittagongBangladesh 15,7569,791
DhakaBangladesh 15,5639,671
CharnocksBarbados 943586
BrestBelarus 9,2005,717
GomelBelarus 9,6826,017
GrodnoBelarus 9,2045,719
MinskBelarus 9,4305,860
MogilevBelarus 9,5885,958
VitebskBelarus 9,5675,945
BrusselsBelgium 7,8644,887
D’UccleBelgium 7,8644,887
OstendeBelgium 7,7724,830
Belize CityBelize 2,3691,472
BeninBenin 7,7054,788
BohiconBenin 7,6574,758
CotonouBenin 7,7054,788
KandiBenin 7,6934,781
NatitingouBenin 7,5364,683
ParakouBenin 7,6844,775
SaveBenin 7,6874,777
BermudaBermuda 2,4781,540
La PazBolivia 2,9771,850
Santa CruzBolivia 3,1561,961
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9085,535
FrancistownBotswana 10,9466,802
MaunBotswana 10,5056,528
TshaneBotswana 10,4236,477
AimoresBrazil 4,4062,738
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,0752,533
AltamiraBrazil 2,2721,412
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,2551,401
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,4872,788
ApodiBrazil 3,7492,330
AracajuBrazil 4,1212,561
AracuaiBrazil 4,1242,562
AragarcasBrazil 3,3672,092
AraxaBrazil 4,0182,497
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,9692,467
BageBrazil 4,8443,010
BambuiBrazil 4,1162,558
BarbacenaBrazil 4,3672,714
BarbalhaBrazil 3,6972,297
BarcelosBrazil 1,354842
BarraBrazil 3,5992,236
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,0351,886
BarreirasBrazil 3,5302,194
BelémBrazil 2,4901,547
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,2432,637
BelterraBrazil 2,0071,247
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,3782,099
Bom JesusBrazil 4,7062,924
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,7412,324
BrasiliaBrazil 3,6182,248
BrevesBrazil 2,3181,440
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,5142,805
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,6302,877
CabroboBrazil 3,7652,340
CaceresBrazil 3,1231,941
CaetiteBrazil 3,8632,401
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,0182,497
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,6992,299
Campo MouraoBrazil 4,1602,585
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,3852,725
Campos SalesBrazil 3,5772,223
CanavieirasBrazil 4,2772,658
CaparaoBrazil 4,4332,755
CapinopolisBrazil 3,7802,349
CaratingaBrazil 4,3542,706
CaravelasBrazil 4,4062,738
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,7712,343
CarolinaBrazil 2,9691,845
Castro, ParanáBrazil 4,3412,697
CataguasesBrazil 4,4502,765
CatalaoBrazil 3,8302,380
CatanduvaBrazil 4,0432,512
CaxiasBrazil 3,1731,972
Caxias Do SulBrazil 4,7252,936
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,9832,475
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,4282,752
ChapecoBrazil 4,4602,772
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,7841,730
CipoBrazil 4,0002,486
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,8921,797
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,2012,611
CordeiroBrazil 4,5272,813
CorrentinaBrazil 3,6512,269
CorumbaBrazil 3,4462,142
CoximBrazil 3,4952,172
CrateusBrazil 3,4452,141
CuiabaBrazil 3,1371,950
CuritibaBrazil 4,4382,758
DiamantinaBrazil 4,1242,563
DiamantinoBrazil 3,0061,868
DouradosBrazil 3,8742,407
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,5082,801
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 4,8152,992
EspinosaBrazil 3,9182,435
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,2052,613
FloraniaBrazil 3,8692,404
FlorestaBrazil 3,8412,387
FlorianoBrazil 3,3202,063
FlorianopolisBrazil 4,6822,910
FormosaBrazil 3,6372,260
FortalezaBrazil 3,5752,221
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 4,2242,625
FrancaBrazil 4,0762,533
GaranhunsBrazil 4,0492,516
GoianiaBrazil 3,6132,245
GoiasBrazil 3,4912,169
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,2922,667
GrajauBrazil 2,9491,833
GuairaBrazil 4,0862,539
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,5612,213
GuaratingaBrazil 4,3072,676
IbiriteBrazil 4,2432,636
IguatuBrazil 3,6432,264
IlheusBrazil 4,2052,613
ImperatrizBrazil 2,8391,764
IndaialBrazil 4,5852,849
IpameriBrazil 3,7752,346
IraiBrazil 4,4432,761
IreceBrazil 3,7232,314
ItaberabaBrazil 3,9322,443
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,8051,121
ItaitubaBrazil 2,0681,285
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,1452,576
ItaperunaBrazil 4,4892,790
ItapevaBrazil 4,3152,681
ItirucuBrazil 4,0302,504
ItuacuBrazil 3,9512,455
IvinhemaBrazil 3,9182,435
JacarezinhoBrazil 4,1832,599
JacobinaBrazil 3,8352,383
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,7082,304
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,1112,554
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,9022,425
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,4392,759
LavrasBrazil 4,2872,664
LencoisBrazil 3,8542,395
LinharesBrazil 4,4722,779
LondrinaBrazil 4,1472,577
MacapaBrazil 2,1591,342
MacauBrazil 3,8362,384
MaceioBrazil 4,1712,592
MachadoBrazil 4,2692,653
ManausBrazil 1,7111,064
MarabaBrazil 2,6851,668
MaringaBrazil 4,1152,557
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,0271,260
Monte AzulBrazil 3,9322,443
Monte SantoBrazil 3,8882,416
MonteiroBrazil 3,9412,449
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,9792,473
Morada NovaBrazil 3,6622,276
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,7732,345
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,5372,819
ObidosBrazil 1,9061,185
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,0652,526
ParacatuBrazil 3,8142,370
ParanaBrazil 3,3492,081
ParanaguaBrazil 4,4842,787
ParanaibaBrazil 3,7872,353
ParintinsBrazil 1,8741,165
ParnaibaBrazil 3,2252,004
Passo FundoBrazil 4,5842,849
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,9582,460
PaulistanaBrazil 3,5772,223
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,9222,437
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,1162,558
PeixeBrazil 3,2572,024
PetrolinaBrazil 3,7152,309
PicosBrazil 3,4792,162
PiraiBrazil 4,4792,784
PirenopolisBrazil 3,5572,210
PompeuBrazil 4,1112,554
Ponta PoraBrazil 3,8712,405
Porto De MozBrazil 2,1651,345
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,4352,756
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,1551,339
Porto-AlegreBrazil 4,8102,989
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,1431,953
PosseBrazil 3,5832,227
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,5792,224
RecifeBrazil 4,1562,582
RemansoBrazil 3,5892,230
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,2481,397
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,5512,828
Rio NegroBrazil 4,4792,783
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,6312,256
SalvadorBrazil 4,1272,565
Santa MariaBrazil 4,6872,912
SantaremBrazil 2,0101,249
SantosBrazil 4,4522,767
Sao CarlosBrazil 4,1862,601
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,5561,588
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,7682,341
Sao JoaquimBrazil 4,6902,914
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 4,5072,801
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,3632,711
Sao LuisBrazil 2,9501,833
Sao MateusBrazil 4,4342,755
São PauloBrazil 4,3952,731
Sao SimaoBrazil 4,1552,582
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,1581,341
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,8122,369
SerrinhaBrazil 3,9962,483
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,1822,599
SobralBrazil 3,3982,111
SoureBrazil 2,4401,516
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,4832,164
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 5,0973,167
SurubimBrazil 4,0672,527
TaguatingaBrazil 3,4402,138
TarauacaBrazil 2,0771,291
TauaBrazil 3,5162,185
TefeBrazil 1,549963
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,2422,636
TeresinaBrazil 3,2362,011
TiriosBrazil 1,571976
TorresBrazil 4,8022,984
TracuateuaBrazil 2,6161,626
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,8662,403
TriunfoBrazil 3,8382,385
TucuruiBrazil 2,5211,567
TuriacuBrazil 2,7991,739
UaupesBrazil 1,127700
UbatubaBrazil 4,4812,784
UberabaBrazil 3,9752,470
VassourasBrazil 4,4742,780
VicosaBrazil 4,3852,725
VitoriaBrazil 4,5262,812
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,0682,528
Ze DocaBrazil 2,9001,802
BurgasBulgaria 9,6556,000
LomBulgaria 9,2925,774
PlevenBulgaria 9,4085,846
PlovdivBulgaria 9,4415,867
SadovoBulgaria 9,4565,876
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3295,797
SofiaBulgaria 9,3215,792
VarnaBulgaria 9,6776,014
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,1974,472
BurundiBurundi 10,8356,733
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,45310,846
SiemreapCambodia 17,22710,705
BatouriCameroon 9,0485,622
DoualaCameroon 8,5505,313
GarouaCameroon 8,8535,502
MamfeCameroon 8,4695,263
MarouaCameroon 8,9285,548
NgaoundereCameroon 8,9085,535
NkoundjaCameroon 8,6315,363
YaoundeCameroon 8,7485,436
YokoCameroon 8,8095,474
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,6194,113
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,5884,094
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0284,989
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,2382,634
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,0384,995
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 4,8613,021
Atikokan, OnCanada 4,8272,999
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,2462,639
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,5754,086
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,4063,981
Banff, AbCanada 6,2813,903
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,1962,607
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,7952,980
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,0683,771
Bissett, MbCanada 5,2043,234
Blue River, BcCanada 6,5584,075
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,0642,525
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,3244,551
Brandon, MbCanada 5,3153,303
Broadview, SkCanada 5,4853,409
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,3763,962
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,0664,391
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,7392,323
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,0644,390
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,1524,445
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,1843,843
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,0724,394
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,8524,258
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,2893,908
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,4744,023
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,6553,514
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,7374,808
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,0944,408
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,3024,537
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9243,060
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,3163,925
Chapais, QcCanada 4,4462,763
Charlo, NbCanada 4,1972,608
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,0242,501
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,0302,504
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,8774,273
Chatham, NbCanada 4,0922,543
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,1793,840
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,9523,077
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,8252,998
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,8323,624
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,5754,707
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,6984,162
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,1753,837
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,4482,764
Comox, BcCanada 6,8184,237
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,9484,318
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,1233,805
Coronation, AbCanada 6,0903,784
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,2123,860
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,5422,822
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,4133,364
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,7884,218
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,4504,630
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,4362,756
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,4994,038
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,3192,684
Dryden, OnCanada 4,9713,089
Earlton, OnCanada 4,2872,664
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,2853,906
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,3003,915
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,2973,913
Edson, AbCanada 6,4644,017
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,0694,393
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,2743,899
Estevan, SkCanada 5,4223,369
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,2494,504
Eureka, NtCanada 7,8134,855
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,7893,598
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,5054,042
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,3693,958
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0714,394
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,0813,779
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1534,445
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,6284,118
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,8444,253
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,7164,173
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,9702,467
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,9622,462
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,9493,697
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,4712,778
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,6363,502
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,7044,166
Golden, BcCanada 6,3743,961
Goose, NfCanada 4,8323,003
Gore Bay, OnCanada 4,2082,615
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,6874,156
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,8712,406
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,1642,588
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,9314,929
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,8452,389
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,8712,406
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,8492,392
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8333,003
Harrow, OnCanada 3,8342,382
Hay River, NtCanada 6,8514,257
Hope, BcCanada 6,5754,086
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8324,867
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,4343,377
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,9714,953
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,9493,697
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,8674,889
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,1743,837
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,5644,079
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,5652,837
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,5652,837
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,4614,015
Kenora, OnCanada 5,0373,130
Kingston, OnCanada 3,8742,407
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,2675,137
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2734,520
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,3213,307
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,9862,477
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,9763,713
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,4902,790
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2604,511
Langara, BcCanada 7,4994,660
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,0123,115
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,0293,746
London, OnCanada 3,8732,407
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,5444,067
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,9243,681
Lytton, BcCanada 6,6174,112
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,5884,094
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,0862,539
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,8523,637
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9214,922
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,1614,450
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,9223,680
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,7424,189
Moncton, NbCanada 3,9972,484
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,2652,650
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,9602,461
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,9592,460
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,6443,507
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,7142,929
Morden, MbCanada 5,1623,208
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,0182,497
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1743,215
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,7324,183
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,4732,780
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,7852,973
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5754,707
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,9573,702
North Bay, OnCanada 4,1682,590
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,9742,470
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,9732,469
Peace River, AbCanada 6,6644,141
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,6664,143
Penticton, BcCanada 6,4534,010
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,0752,532
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,9172,434
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,0183,118
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,8054,229
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,2262,626
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,0194,362
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,2293,250
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,8543,638
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8454,254
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3364,559
Princeton, BcCanada 5,5473,447
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,3714,581
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,0782,534
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,7984,224
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,2373,876
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,1253,185
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,6013,480
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,6023,481
Resolute, NtCanada 7,3714,581
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,4323,997
Roberval, QcCanada 4,2772,658
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,8172,372
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,8803,654
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,9032,425
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,3924,593
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,5824,090
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,1402,573
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,8353,626
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,3332,693
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,9543,079
Scott, SkCanada 5,9623,705
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,4462,763
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,8442,389
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,9322,443
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,1375,056
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,9703,088
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,9613,083
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,4684,019
Smithers, BcCanada 7,1554,446
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,3412,697
Summerside, PeCanada 4,0402,511
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,7603,579
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,7673,584
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,0582,522
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,8424,252
Terrace, BcCanada 7,2274,491
Teslin, YtCanada 7,6574,758
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,6913,536
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,6284,118
Thompson, MbCanada 5,7053,545
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,6952,917
Timmins, OnCanada 4,4492,764
Tofino, BcCanada 6,8554,260
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,8812,412
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,8932,419
Trenton, OnCanada 3,8842,414
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,2333,252
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,0962,546
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,4454,005
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,3102,678
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6824,152
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,2143,862
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,1353,812
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,6774,149
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,6894,157
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,7462,949
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,8922,419
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,4504,630
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,7984,846
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,0472,515
Windsor, OnCanada 3,8602,399
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,1813,220
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,6743,526
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,7372,322
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8964,285
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,5473,447
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7833,594
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,7103,548
SalCape Verde 4,8773,031
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,5025,905
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,8526,122
AbecheChad 9,5775,951
FayaChad 9,3255,795
MoundouChad 9,1585,691
N’DjamenaChad 8,9845,583
AntofagastaChile 3,7602,336
AricaChile 3,1941,985
Balmaceda PuertoChile 6,2583,889
ChicoChile 6,3323,935
ChillanChile 5,2283,249
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 5,2603,269
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,1962,608
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 6,2343,874
Curico-General FreireChile 5,0423,133
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,4362,135
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,1313,810
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,4204,611
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,4832,786
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,6823,531
ParronChile 4,9613,083
Puerto AysenChile 6,2093,858
Puerto MonttChile 5,7743,588
Punta ArenasChile 7,0404,375
QuinteroChile 4,8313,002
SantiagoChile 4,8763,030
SewellChile 4,9383,068
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,4753,402
ValdiviaChile 5,5953,477
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,5683,460
VallenarChile 4,3712,716
ValparaisoChile 4,8232,997
AltaiChina 13,1378,164
BeijingChina 14,4208,961
ChangchunChina 13,8568,610
ChangduChina 15,1359,405
ChangshaChina 15,7349,777
ChengduChina 15,3759,554
ChongqingChina 15,5529,664
DuianChina 14,6289,090
ErlianChina 14,0228,713
GanzhouChina 15,9899,936
GuangzhouChina 16,29210,124
HaikouChina 16,64410,343
HailarChina 13,3608,302
HamiChina 13,8128,583
HetanChina 13,7558,547
JiuquanChina 14,2728,869
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3468,294
KashiChina 13,3338,285
KunmingChina 15,9569,915
LanzhouChina 14,7869,188
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,0299,339
NanchangChina 15,6789,743
NanjingChina 15,2679,487
NanningChina 16,33110,148
PingbianChina 15,3929,565
QingdaoChina 14,7979,195
QiqiharChina 13,5058,392
RuoqiangChina 13,9918,694
ShanghaiChina 15,3029,509
ShantouChina 16,24410,094
ShenyangChina 14,1238,776
TaiyuanChina 14,6939,130
TaoyuanChina 15,9749,926
TengchongChina 15,8059,821
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,5088,394
Xi’AnChina 15,0489,351
XichangChina 15,6369,717
YanjiChina 13,8578,611
YichangChina 15,4609,607
YinchuanChina 14,5619,048
YiningChina 13,2248,217
ZhengzhouChina 15,0139,329
ZhijiangChina 15,8139,827
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,523946
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,447899
AraucaColombia 490305
BarranquillaColombia 783487
Benito SalasColombia 1,170727
BogotáColombia 946588
Camilo DazaColombia 593369
El CaranoColombia 1,108689
Las GaviotasColombia 729453
MatecanaColombia 1,076669
PeralesColombia 1,050652
Pto.CarrenoColombia 454282
Rafael NunezColombia 861535
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,555966
Simon BolivarColombia 726451
VanguardiaColombia 944586
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,6231,009
YariguiesColombia 766476
MoroniComoros 12,4887,760
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,8101,125
LimonCosta Rica 1,6821,045
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,8811,169
San JoseCosta Rica 1,7991,118
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,6045,347
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8925,526
SibenikCroatia 8,7065,410
SplitCroatia 8,7515,438
ZagrebCroatia 8,7015,407
CamagueyCuba 1,6551,028
CasablancaCuba 2,1211,318
HavanaCuba 2,1121,312
WillemstadCuraçao 260162
FamagustaCyprus 10,3856,454
LarnacaCyprus 10,3656,441
LimassolCyprus 10,3186,412
NicosiaCyprus 10,3276,417
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7375,429
ChebCzech Republic 8,4265,236
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8375,492
PragueCzech Republic 8,5595,319
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3076,405
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8486,120
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3405,804
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7886,704
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2996,400
CopenhagenDenmark 8,4535,253
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,6195,356
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,1925,091
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,1805,083
MarstalDenmark 8,3215,171
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,4235,234
OdenseDenmark 8,3215,170
RandersDenmark 8,3045,160
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5945,340
StudsgårdDenmark 8,2315,115
TønderDenmark 8,2165,106
TylstrupDenmark 8,3055,161
TystofteDenmark 8,3755,205
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,3655,198
VestervigDenmark 8,2025,097
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9947,453
Melville HallDominica 905562
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,102685
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,014630
AzuaDominican Republic 978608
BaniDominican Republic 937582
BarahonaDominican Republic 959596
BayaguanaDominican Republic 969602
CabreraDominican Republic 1,071665
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,016632
CotuiDominican Republic 1,019633
DajabonDominican Republic 1,127700
DuvergeDominican Republic 994618
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,030640
El SeyboDominican Republic 957594
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,079671
Hato MayorDominican Republic 961597
HigueyDominican Republic 935581
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,038645
ImbertDominican Republic 1,103686
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,038645
JimaniDominican Republic 1,006625
La RomanaDominican Republic 918570
La VegaDominican Republic 1,041647
Las AmericasDominican Republic 936581
LuperonDominican Republic 1,128701
MichesDominican Republic 982610
MocaDominican Republic 1,061659
MoncionDominican Republic 1,087675
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,154717
Monte PlataDominican Republic 978608
NaguaDominican Republic 1,041647
NeybaDominican Republic 999621
PedernalesDominican Republic 970603
PimentelDominican Republic 1,026638
PoloDominican Republic 954593
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,101684
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,044649
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,075668
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,046650
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 924574
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 996619
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,056656
SamanaDominican Republic 1,011628
San CristobalDominican Republic 947589
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,065662
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 970603
San JuanDominican Republic 1,025637
San R. YumaDominican Republic 916569
SanchezDominican Republic 1,017632
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,074668
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,101684
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 941585
TamayoDominican Republic 983611
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 975606
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,021634
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,129702
YamasaDominican Republic 981610
YasicaDominican Republic 1,088676
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,1313,810
CanarEcuador 1,8941,177
GuayaquilEcuador 1,9331,201
IzobambaEcuador 1,6871,049
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,7241,071
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,0401,267
MilagroEcuador 1,9081,186
OtavaloEcuador 1,6181,006
PichilingueEcuador 1,8171,129
PortoviejoEcuador 1,8941,177
PuyoEcuador 1,7341,078
QuitoEcuador 1,6671,036
RumipambaEcuador 1,7421,083
San GabrielEcuador 1,554966
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,1306,295
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,3986,462
AswanEgypt 10,5896,580
AsyutEgypt 10,3336,421
BahariyaEgypt 10,0996,276
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2906,394
CairoEgypt 10,2936,396
DabaaEgypt 9,9946,210
DakhlaEgypt 10,1726,321
El ArishEgypt 10,4926,520
El TorEgypt 10,5556,559
FarafraEgypt 10,0416,239
HelwanEgypt 10,2946,397
HurguadaEgypt 10,5906,581
IsmailiaEgypt 10,3586,437
KhargaEgypt 10,3276,417
KosseirEgypt 10,6716,631
LuxorEgypt 10,5336,545
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8736,135
MinyaEgypt 10,2806,388
Port-SaidEgypt 10,3396,425
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,6226,601
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,6326,607
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,4296,481
SalloumEgypt 9,6786,014
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7546,061
SohagEgypt 10,4126,470
St. KatrineEgypt 10,5816,575
TahrirEgypt 10,2136,346
TantaEgypt 10,2386,362
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,4411,517
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,3651,470
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,4251,507
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,3751,476
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,4495,250
AsmaraEritrea 11,4457,112
AssabEritrea 11,9057,398
MassawaEritrea 11,4917,141
TallinEstonia 9,1555,689
TartuEstonia 9,2785,766
VilsandiEstonia 9,0075,597
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6017,209
GonderEthiopia 11,3647,062
NegeleEthiopia 11,7727,315
StanleyFalkland Islands 6,9524,320
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,5124,668
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,4714,643
Laucala BayFiji 12,8707,997
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,9738,062
NandiFiji 12,9738,062
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5867,821
HelsinkiFinland 9,1455,683
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,1625,693
JoensuuFinland 9,3645,819
JokioinenFinland 9,0765,640
JyvskylFinland 9,1695,698
KajaaniFinland 9,2375,740
KuopioFinland 9,2625,756
KuusamoFinland 9,2745,763
LappeenrantaFinland 9,3245,794
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,8855,521
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,0105,599
OuluFinland 9,1185,666
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,1395,679
TampereFinland 9,0825,644
TurkuFinland 9,0125,600
VaasaFinland 8,9635,570
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,1305,052
BiarritzFrance 7,3054,540
BordeauxFrance 7,3964,596
BrestFrance 7,1964,472
CaenFrance 7,4974,659
ChateaurouxFrance 7,6144,731
DijonFrance 7,8734,892
GourdonFrance 7,5564,696
GrenobleFrance 7,9014,910
Le MansFrance 7,5204,673
LilleFrance 7,7744,831
LyonFrance 7,8454,875
MarseilleFrance 7,8464,875
MontpellierFrance 7,7474,814
NancyFrance 7,9724,954
NantesFrance 7,3704,580
NiceFrance 8,0084,976
ParisFrance 7,6914,779
PerpignanFrance 7,6494,753
StrasbourgFrance 8,0745,017
ToulonFrance 7,9004,909
ToulouseFrance 7,5404,685
CayenneFrench Guiana 1,7891,111
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 1,6731,040
RochambeauFrench Guiana 1,7891,112
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 1,8851,171
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 1,590988
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2055,099
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7106,034
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7106,034
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6375,367
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2065,099
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9595,567
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6385,989
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,3899,563
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,1928,819
BitamGabon 8,7785,455
CocobeachGabon 8,5935,340
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,0805,642
LambarnGabon 8,6975,404
LastourvilleGabon 8,9705,574
LibrevilleGabon 8,5845,334
MakokouGabon 8,9595,567
MayumbaGabon 8,7995,468
MitzicGabon 8,8095,474
MkamboGabon 9,0675,634
MoandaGabon 9,0485,622
MouilaGabon 8,8065,472
Port-GentilGabon 8,5345,303
TchibanGabon 8,8275,485
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,7271,694
BanjulGambia 5,5603,455
SukhumiGeorgia 10,7026,650
TbilisiGeorgia 11,0586,872
BerlinGermany 8,4945,278
BrockenGermany 8,3085,163
CologneGermany 8,0495,002
DresdenGermany 8,5245,297
ErfurtGermany 8,3285,175
EssenGermany 8,0545,005
FichtelbergGermany 8,4675,261
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,1605,071
GeisenheimGermany 8,1095,039
GorlitzGermany 8,6075,349
HamburgGermany 8,2785,144
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,2785,144
HannoverGermany 8,2495,126
HelgolandGermany 8,1455,062
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3205,170
KarlsruheGermany 8,1345,054
KasselGermany 8,2245,111
KonstanzGermany 8,1845,085
LeipzigGermany 8,4305,238
LindenbergGermany 8,5495,312
MagdeburgGermany 8,3765,205
MunichGermany 8,3815,208
MünsterGermany 8,1045,036
NeustrelitzGermany 8,4815,270
NurembergGermany 8,3325,178
NurnbergGermany 8,3295,176
PotsdamGermany 8,4775,268
RostockGermany 8,4185,231
SchleswigGermany 8,2565,131
StuttgartGermany 8,1895,089
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,0144,980
ZugspitzeGermany 8,3175,168
AccraGhana 7,4394,622
KumasiGhana 7,2634,514
TamaleGhana 7,3024,537
GibraltarGibraltar 6,8594,262
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,5615,941
AthensGreece 9,4255,857
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,4335,862
ChiosGreece 9,6295,984
CorfuGreece 9,0765,640
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1875,709
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,6045,968
IoanninaGreece 9,1525,687
KalamataGreece 9,2945,775
KerkiraGreece 9,0765,640
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3955,838
LamiaGreece 9,3015,780
LarissaGreece 9,2895,772
LemnosGreece 9,5085,908
LimnosGreece 9,5225,917
MethoniGreece 9,2695,760
MilosGreece 9,5135,912
MitiliniGreece 9,6545,999
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,6495,996
NaxosGreece 9,5885,958
PatrasGreece 9,2515,749
RhodesGreece 9,8396,114
SamosGreece 9,7096,033
Skiros IslandGreece 9,4755,888
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5065,907
ThessalonikiGreece 9,3215,792
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3205,792
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,1845,707
AasiaatGreenland 6,5894,094
AmmassalikGreenland 6,5694,082
AputiteqGreenland 6,9034,290
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,9254,925
FrederikshbGreenland 5,9373,689
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,3903,971
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,6654,141
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,4044,601
JakobshavnGreenland 6,6644,141
JulianehbGreenland 5,8863,658
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,4353,999
Kap TobinGreenland 7,3994,598
NanortalikGreenland 5,8503,635
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,9463,695
NordGreenland 8,2895,151
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,1243,805
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,3714,580
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,8983,665
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,4384,001
UpernavikGreenland 6,9964,347
UummannaqGreenland 6,8054,229
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 942585
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 941585
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,5291,571
BokeGuinea 5,7683,584
ConakryGuinea 5,9123,674
FaranahGuinea 6,2193,865
KankanGuinea 6,3743,961
KindiaGuinea 5,9893,721
KissidougouGuinea 6,2993,914
LabeGuinea 6,0383,752
MacentaGuinea 6,3743,961
MamouGuinea 6,0713,772
NzerekoreGuinea 6,5174,050
SiguiriGuinea 6,3773,963
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,6773,528
GeorgetownGuyana 1,113691
TimehriGuyana 1,115693
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,035643
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,3575,815
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,6245,980
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,4785,890
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,7556,062
Midway IslandHawaii 11,3457,050
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,4855,894
CatacamasHonduras 2,0501,274
CholutecaHonduras 2,1491,336
La CeibaHonduras 2,1681,347
La MesaHonduras 2,2721,412
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,8361,141
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,3481,459
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,1681,347
TelaHonduras 2,2321,387
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,38910,184
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,39010,185
BudapestHungary 8,9195,542
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,9335,551
DebrecenHungary 9,1145,663
KeszthelyHungary 8,7915,463
MiskolcHungary 9,0425,619
PecsHungary 8,8735,514
SzegedHungary 9,0145,602
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,7435,433
AkureyriIceland 7,2114,481
DalatangiIceland 7,3634,576
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,2444,501
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,0944,409
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,3384,560
ReykhólarIceland 7,0434,377
ReykjavíkIceland 6,9654,328
StykkisholmurIceland 6,9984,349
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,9804,337
AgraIndia 14,4488,978
AhmedabadIndia 14,3238,900
AkolaIndia 14,8439,224
AllahabadIndia 14,8439,224
AmritsarIndia 13,8838,627
BangaloreIndia 15,3909,563
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,9489,289
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,5529,664
BikanerIndia 14,0388,723
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,6239,708
CherrapunjiIndia 15,4809,619
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,4809,619
DaltonganjIndia 15,1189,394
DarbhangaIndia 15,0589,357
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,4209,582
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,4229,584
DumkaIndia 15,3089,513
DwarkaIndia 14,0678,741
GoaIndia 14,8979,257
GuwahatiIndia 15,3919,564
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,1849,435
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,6049,075
JagdalpurIndia 15,3599,544
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,5289,649
KotaIndia 14,4368,970
KozhikodeIndia 15,3199,520
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,8648,615
LudhianaIndia 14,0168,709
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,1429,409
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,3788,935
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,6039,075
MusulipatnamIndia 15,4959,628
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,9779,307
New DelhiIndia 14,2808,873
PambanIndia 15,7549,790
PuneIndia 14,7169,145
SagarIndia 14,7529,167
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,6938,509
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,5789,680
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,5789,680
VeravalIndia 14,2678,866
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,5609,669
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,12511,263
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,89711,743
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 19,25811,967
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,78811,675
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,11411,256
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,40010,813
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,85911,098
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,93410,523
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,33411,393
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,82911,701
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,79410,436
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 19,37212,038
AbadanIran 11,8227,346
ArakIran 11,7887,325
BabolsarIran 11,8937,390
Bandar AbbasIran 12,6867,883
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,6017,209
Bandar LengehIran 12,5827,819
BirjandIran 12,6237,844
BushehrIran 12,1117,526
ChahbaharIran 13,1618,179
DezfulIran 11,7537,304
EsfahanIran 12,0237,471
IranshahrIran 13,0658,119
KermanIran 12,5837,819
KermanshahIran 11,5547,180
Khoram AbadIran 11,6917,265
MashhadIran 12,4597,742
OroomiehIran 11,2386,984
RamsarIran 11,7267,287
RashtIran 11,6227,222
SemnanIran 12,0127,464
ShahroudIran 12,0907,513
ShirazIran 12,2427,607
TabrizIran 11,3197,034
TeheranIran 11,8387,356
YazdIran 12,2717,625
ZahedanIran 12,9548,050
ZanjanIran 11,5607,184
BaghdadIraq 11,3517,053
BasraIraq 11,7727,315
BelmulletIreland 7,0184,361
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,1064,416
ClaremorrisIreland 7,0604,387
ClonesIreland 7,1884,467
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,1114,419
CorkIreland 7,0254,365
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,0234,364
DublinIreland 7,2214,487
KilkennyIreland 7,1264,428
Malin HeadIreland 7,2234,488
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,1814,462
ShannonIreland 7,0264,366
ValentiaIreland 6,9134,296
EilatIsrael 10,6396,611
HaifaIsrael 10,5486,554
JerusalemIsrael 10,5966,584
Tel AvivIsrael 10,5636,564
AlbengaItaly 8,0835,023
AlgheroItaly 8,0845,024
AmendolaItaly 8,7045,409
AnconaItaly 8,5155,291
ArezzoItaly 8,3815,208
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7955,465
BergamoItaly 8,2145,104
BolognaItaly 8,3375,180
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,3415,183
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,7335,427
BrindisiItaly 8,8995,530
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1485,063
CameriItaly 8,1335,054
CampobassoItaly 8,6165,354
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,2045,098
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,1875,088
Cape FrascaItaly 8,0975,032
Cape MeleItaly 8,0865,025
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,6785,393
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,6775,392
CerviaItaly 8,4165,230
CiampinoItaly 8,4445,247
Cimone MountainItaly 8,2895,151
Cisa PassItaly 8,2285,113
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,3815,208
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,4035,222
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6895,400
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8405,493
DecimomannuItaly 8,1405,058
DobbiacoItaly 8,4105,226
FalconaraItaly 8,5025,283
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,3295,176
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,6915,401
FonniItaly 8,1655,074
FrontoneItaly 8,4525,252
FrosinoneItaly 8,5035,284
GelaItaly 8,6065,348
GenoaItaly 8,1415,059
GhediItaly 8,2585,132
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,8125,476
GrazzaniseItaly 8,5715,326
GrossetoItaly 8,3175,168
GrottaglieItaly 8,8545,502
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,1795,082
GuidoniaItaly 8,4555,254
IstranaItaly 8,4015,220
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4725,264
LatinaItaly 8,4715,264
LatronicoItaly 8,7405,431
LecceItaly 8,9195,542
M. CalamitaItaly 8,2635,135
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,8115,475
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,7145,415
MilanItaly 8,1805,083
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,1385,057
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,3265,174
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,5895,338
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,1885,088
PadovaItaly 8,3835,209
Paganella MountainItaly 8,3185,169
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,5205,294
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,5015,282
PantelleriaItaly 8,4075,224
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2595,133
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1815,084
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,4355,241
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,5745,328
PiacenzaItaly 8,2135,104
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,2645,135
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,4165,230
Ponza IslandItaly 8,4775,268
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,7185,418
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,4335,240
PrizziItaly 8,5325,302
RadicofaniItaly 8,3755,204
Resia PassItaly 8,2815,146
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4425,246
RivoltoItaly 8,4735,266
Rolle PassItaly 8,3765,205
RomeItaly 8,4365,242
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,4155,229
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,5065,286
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,0535,004
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,7235,420
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,9405,556
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,2325,115
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,1085,038
Scuro MountainItaly 8,7785,455
SigonellaItaly 8,6655,384
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,8415,494
TarvisioItaly 8,5145,291
TermoliItaly 8,6425,370
TorinoItaly 8,0575,007
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,0525,003
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,4495,250
TrevicoItaly 8,6675,386
TrevisoItaly 8,4075,224
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5295,300
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,0525,004
UdineItaly 8,4885,274
Ustica IslandItaly 8,5055,285
VeniceItaly 8,4205,232
VeronaItaly 8,3045,160
VicenzaItaly 8,3575,193
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,4125,227
ViterboItaly 8,3995,219